This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


443.480 Events 5.530 Titles 30.249 Profiles 10.233 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Match Statistics for Ronin

Here you can see the individual match statistics for Ronin, either based on his or her whole career, a single year, or a single month. Additionally, match listings will show how the statistics came about.
Year
Month

Type of Statistics Wins Draws Defeats Difference Matches
Complete Statistics 681 34 662 +19 1386 (1377)
Statistics for 2018 52 5 52 0 109
Statistics for November 2018 8 0 2 +6 10

Matches of Ronin in November 2018
1Michinoku Pro Seika Ryogen - Day 1
2018/11/02 @ Hamanasu Hall in Aomori, Aomori (Japan)
Kesen Numajiro, Yapper Man #1 and Yapper Man #2 defeated Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu and The Great Sasuke (14:29 minutes)
2Michinoku Pro Seika Ryogen - Day 2
2018/11/03 @ Will Fukushima in Fukushima, Fukushima (Japan)
Kesen Numajiro, GAINA, Yapper Man #1 and Yapper Man #2 defeated The Great Sasuke, Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei and Gorgeous Matsuno (8:30 minutes)
3Michinoku Pro Seika Ryogen - Day 3
2018/11/04 @ Koshikiha Plaza in Yamagata, Yamagata (Japan)
Rasse, Yapper Man #2 and Yapper Man #1 defeated The Great Sasuke, Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei (13:51 minutes)
4WAVE Weekday WAVE Vol. 120
2018/11/07 @ Shin-kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Yapper Man #3, Yapper Man #2 and Yapper Man #1 defeated Sakura Hirota, Ryo Mizunami and Nagisa Nozaki (20:11 minutes)
5BJW Ryogokutan 2018
2018/11/11 @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Great Kojika, Shiro Koshinaka, Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei defeated Tsutomu Osugi, Banana Senga, Tatsuhiko Yoshino and Kota Sekifuda (7:07 minutes) [Special Match]
6BASARA Vajra 82 ~ Utage
2018/11/17 @ Shin-kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Takumi Tsukamoto, Takato Nakano and Yasu Urano defeated Best Stretchman V3, Best Stretchman Amazon and Best Stretchman Man (9:38 minutes)
7Michinoku Pro Seika Ryogen - Day 4
2018/11/23 @ Townsman General Gymnasium in Yahaba, Iwate (Japan)
Yapper Man #1, Yapper Man #2, Yapper Man #3 and Kesen Numajiro defeated The Great Sasuke, Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei and Pretty Ota (14:27 minutes)
8Michinoku Pro Sendai 2 Days - Day 1
2018/11/24 @ Joytel Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi (Japan)
Kesen Numajiro, Yapper Man #1 and Yapper Man #2 defeated The Great Sasuke, Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei (11:32 minutes)
9Michinoku Pro Sendai 2 Days - Day 2
2018/11/25 @ Joytel Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi (Japan)
Pretty Ota, Yapper Man #1, Yapper Man #2 and Yapper Man #3 defeated The Great Sasuke, Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei (26:01 minutes) [4 on 3 Handicap Ring Dismantling Match]
10BJW @ Tokyo
2018/11/27 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Shinobu, Tsutomu Osugi and Banana Senga defeated Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei and Yuichi Taniguchi (6:24 minutes)


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy