This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


534.518 Events 6.424 Titles 32.684 Profiles 11.775 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Match Statistics for Daisuke Harada

Here you can see the individual match statistics for Daisuke Harada, either based on his or her whole career, a single year, or a single month. Additionally, match listings will show how the statistics came about.
Year
Month

Type of Statistics Wins Draws Defeats Difference Matches
Complete Statistics 1372 47 1036 +336 2455
Statistics for 2022 18 1 19 -1 38
Statistics for January 2022 9 0 5 +4 14

Matches of Daisuke Harada in January 2022
1NOAH The New Year 2022
2022/01/01 @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Hajime Ohara, Último Dragón, Atsushi Kotoge and Daisuke Harada defeated Eita, Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai and YO-HEY (13:51 minutes)
2NOAH New Sunrise 2022
2022/01/04 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Naomichi Marufuji, Masa Kitamiya, Yoshiki Inamura, Daisuke Harada and Hajime Ohara defeated Tadasuke, Manabu Soya, Ken-o, Katsuhiko Nakajima and Aleja (15:35 minutes)
3NOAH Reboot 2022
2022/01/05 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Ken-o (c) defeated Daisuke Harada (10:55 minutes) [GHC National Title]
4NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Day 1
2022/01/06 @ Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa (Japan)
NOSAWA Rongai and Eita defeated Daisuke Harada and Atsushi Kotoge (5:56 minutes) [U-Cup, Group Stage]
5NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Day 1
2022/01/06 @ Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa (Japan)
Daisuke Harada defeated Aleja and Atsushi Kotoge and Eita and Hajime Ohara and Hao and Junta Miyawaki and Kotaro Suzuki and NOSAWA Rongai and Nio and Seiki Yoshioka and Tadasuke and YO-HEY and Yoshinari Ogawa and Yuya Susumu (24:30 minutes) [#1-Contender Match (GHC Junior Heavyweight Title) - Battle Royal]
6NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Day 2
2022/01/07 @ Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa (Japan)
Daisuke Harada, Atsushi Kotoge and Junta Miyawaki defeated HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa and Yuya Susumu (15:48 minutes) [U-Cup, Group Stage]
7NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Day 2
2022/01/07 @ Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa (Japan)
Daisuke Harada, Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara and Junta Miyawaki defeated Tadasuke, Aleja, Hao and Nio (18:29 minutes) [U-Cup, Final - Elimination Match]
8NJPW/NOAH Wrestle Kingdom 16 in Yokohama Arena
2022/01/08 @ Yokohama Arena in Yokohama, Kanagawa (Japan)
Tomohiro Ishii, Hirooki Goto, YOSHI-HASHI, Ryusuke Taguchi and Master Wato defeated Yoshiki Inamura, Daiki Inaba, Hajime Ohara, Daisuke Harada and Kinya Okada (11:42 minutes)
9NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Day 3
2022/01/10 @ Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa (Japan)
Daisuke Harada defeated HAYATA (c) (27:02 minutes) - TITLE CHANGE!!! [GHC Junior Heavyweight Title]
10NOAH Bumper Crop 2022 in Sendai
2022/01/16 @ Sun Plaza Hall in Sendai, Miyagi (Japan)
Daisuke Harada defeated Seiki Yoshioka (12:07 minutes)
11NOAH Bumper Crop 2022 in Sendai
2022/01/16 @ Sun Plaza Hall in Sendai, Miyagi (Japan)
Daisuke Harada and Hao defeated Nio and Aleja (9:59 minutes) [Special Match]
12NOAH Higher Ground 2022 - Day 1
2022/01/22 @ Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium #2 in Osaka, Osaka (Japan)
Go Shiozaki, Masa Kitamiya and Daisuke Harada defeated Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya and Aleja (16:54 minutes)
13NOAH Higher Ground 2022 - Day 2
2022/01/27 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Tadasuke and Aleja defeated Daisuke Harada and Hao (13:09 minutes)
14NOAH Higher Ground 2022 - Day 3
2022/01/30 @ Act City in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka (Japan)
Ken-o, Tadasuke and Aleja defeated Go Shiozaki, Daisuke Harada and Hao (20:15 minutes)


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2022)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2022)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy