This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


435.787 Events 5.483 Titles 30.118 Profiles 10.138 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



D'Lo Brown

General Information
Mshake3
Real Name Accie Julius Connor
Weight and Height 275 lbs. (125 kg) at 6'3'' (1.91 m)
Birthplace Burlington, New Jersey (United States of America)
Date of Birth 22nd October 1970 (age 48)
Debut ??th February 1994
 

Your Comment on D'Lo Brown
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #2608
Details
5
   
7%
4
   
34%
3
   
37%
2
   
18%
1
   
3%
0
   
2%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
GWA Heavyweight Title
1995/11/04 - 1996/10/??
HWA Heavyweight Title
1996/01/05 - 1996/03/09
GLW Heavyweight Title
1996/01/12 - 1996/04/12
HWA Heavyweight Title
1996/03/16 - 1996/06/??
CAPW North American Heavyweight Title
1996/04/13 - 1996/??/??
WWF European Title
1998/07/20 - 1998/09/21
WWF European Title
1998/10/05 - 1998/10/18
WWF European Title
1999/07/25 - 1999/08/22
WWF Intercontinental Title
1999/07/27 - 1999/08/22
WWF European Title
1999/09/26 - 1999/10/26
IWA Tag Team Titles (with Shane)2001/05/27 - 2001/06/23
BCW Can-Am Heavyweight Title
2003/03/06 - 2003/09/14
MXPW Heavyweight Title
2003/04/17 - ????/??/??
HWA Tag Team Titles (with Matt Stryker)2003/05/23 - 2003/05/26
SCW Florida Heavyweight Title
2003/08/16 - 2003/08/16
NWA World Tag Team Titles (with Apolo)2004/04/12 - 2004/04/21
BCW Can-Am Heavyweight Title
2004/07/18 - 2004/12/12
IwW International Heavyweight Title
2005/05/29 - 2005/10/02
UXW Heavyweight Title
2007/09/29 - 2008/01/26
GHC Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Buchanan)2007/10/20 - 2007/10/27


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy