This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


519.648 Events 6.319 Titles 32.373 Profiles 11.609 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Big E

General Information
Miguel Discart
Real Name Ettore Ewen
Weight and Height 285 lbs. (129 kg) at 5'11'' (1.80 m)
Birthplace Tampa, Florida (United States of America)
Date of Birth 1st March 1986 (age 35)
Debut 5th November 2009 (11 years ago)
 

Your Comment on Big E
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #2879
Details
5
   
6%
4
   
31%
3
   
29%
2
   
18%
1
   
12%
0
   
4%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
Comments
FCW Florida Tag Team Titles (with Calvin Raines)2011/05/19 - 2011/07/21
NXT Title
2012/12/06 - 2013/05/23
WWE Intercontinental Title
2013/11/18 - 2014/05/04
WWE Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)2015/04/26 - 2015/06/14
WWE Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)2015/08/23 - 2016/12/18
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)2017/07/23 - 2017/08/20
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)2017/09/12 - 2017/10/08
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)2018/08/21 - 2018/10/16
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles (with Xavier Woods)2019/07/14 - 2019/09/15
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston)2019/11/08 - 2020/02/27
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)2020/04/17 - 2020/07/19
WWE Intercontinental Title
2020/12/22 - 2021/04/11
WWE Title
2021/09/13 - now


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2021)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2021)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy