This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


458.067 Events 5.670 Titles 30.570 Profiles 10.564 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Nick Gage

General Information
shstrng
Real Name Nicholas W. Wilson
Weight and Height 235 lbs. (107 kg) at 5'11'' (1.80 m)
Birthplace Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (United States of America)
Date of Birth 22nd September 1980 (age 39)
Debut 13th February 1999 (20 years ago)
 

Your Comment on Nick Gage
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #1897
Details
5
   
28%
4
   
9%
3
   
53%
2
   
7%
1
   
2%
0
   
0%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
CZW World Heavyweight Title
1999/03/27 - 1999/05/22
NWA/CZW Interpromotional Hardcore Title
1999/05/15 - 1999/05/29
CZW World Heavyweight Title
1999/06/19 - 1999/09/18
CZW Tag Team Titles (with John Zandig)1999/07/24 - 1999/10/09
IPW Tag Team Titles (with Justice Pain)2000/05/20 - 2000/08/12
BJW Tag Team Titles (with Zandig)2000/06/02 - 2000/06/10
CZW Iron Man Title
2000/07/22 - 2000/10/07
CZW Tag Team Titles (with Nate Hatred)2001/04/04 - 2001/07/14
CZW Iron Man Title
2001/07/28 - 2001/08/18
CZW Tag Team Titles (with Nate Hatred)2002/05/11 - 2003/02/08
CZW BJPW Death Match Title
2003/06/14 - 2003/08/09
CZW Tag Team Titles (with Nate Hatred)2004/04/03 - 2004/06/12
CZW Tag Team Titles (with Justice Pain)2005/02/05 - 2005/07/09
Ultraviolent Underground Title
2006/01/14 - 2006/10/15
CZW World Heavyweight Title
2007/12/08 - 2008/07/12
IWA Mid-South Strong Style Title
2008/08/17 - 2008/12/05
CZW World Heavyweight Title
2010/08/07 - 2010/08/14
Ultraviolent Underground Title
2010/11/07 - 2010/12/11
JAPW Tag Team Titles (with Necro Butcher)2010/12/11 - 2012/01/01
AIW Absolute Title
2017/11/24 - 2018/07/27
GCW Heavyweight Title
2017/12/16 - now
IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title
2018/05/19 - 2018/08/31
Horror Slam Death Match Title
2019/03/22 - 2019/06/07
ICW Heavyweight Title
2019/06/09 - 2019/08/18
OPW Heavyweight Title
2019/09/07 - now


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy