This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


478.957 Events 5.846 Titles 31.121 Profiles 10.941 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Corey Graves

General Information
Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff
Real Name Matt Polinsky
Weight and Height 216 lbs. (98 kg) at 6'1'' (1.85 m)
Birthplace Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania (United States of America)
Date of Birth 24th February 1984 (age 36)
Debut 22nd March 2000 (20 years ago)
 

Your Comment on Corey Graves
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #970
Details
5
   
30%
4
   
44%
3
   
12%
2
   
8%
1
   
4%
0
   
1%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
NWA East Tag Team Titles (with Mad Mike)2002/04/26 - 2002/05/24
CWF Tag Team Titles (with CJ Sensation)2002/09/07 - 2002/11/30
UIPW Cruiserweight Title
2003/10/11 - 2004/??/??
IWC World Heavyweight Title
2003/11/01 - 2004/03/20
IWC Super Indy Title
2004/12/11 - 2005/04/29
IWC Super Indy Title
2005/08/20 - 2005/08/26
Natural Heavyweight Title
2007/08/23 - 2008/??/??
1PW World Heavyweight Title
2007/10/13 - 2009/04/18
FNW Heavyweight Title
2007/11/02 - 2008/11/07
AIW Absolute Title
2008/02/24 - 2009/02/26
NWA East Heavyweight Title
2008/03/01 - 2008/09/20
ZERO1-MAX United States Openweight Title
2008/03/08 - 2008/03/15
ZERO1 United States Heavyweight Title
2008/05/09 - 2008/06/01
NWA North American Tag Team Titles (Post-1993-Version) (with Brandon K)2008/09/06 - 2009/02/28
RWA Heavyweight Title
2009/09/19 - 2010/01/23
FNW Heavyweight Title
2009/10/09 - 2010/04/09
FCW Florida Tag Team Titles (with Jake Carter)2012/03/15 - 2012/06/15
NXT Tag Team Titles (with Adrian Neville)2013/06/20 - 2013/09/12


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2020)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2020)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy