This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


447.147 Events 5.551 Titles 30.311 Profiles 10.284 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Jon Moxley

General Information
Real Name Jonathan Good
Weight and Height 225 lbs. (102 kg) at 6'4'' (1.93 m)
Birthplace Cincinnati, Ohio (United States of America)
Date of Birth 7th December 1985 (age 33)
Debut ??th June 2004
 
 Picture 1/5: 2019 as IWGP United States Heavyweight champion at NJPW

Your Comment on Jon Moxley
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #372
Details
5
   
55%
4
   
24%
3
   
13%
2
   
5%
1
   
3%
0
   
1%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
Comments
HWA Tag Team Titles (with Jimmy Turner)2005/03/11 - 2005/05/13
HWA Heavyweight Title
2006/05/09 - 2006/09/05
IWA Tag Team Titles (with Hade Vansen)2006/09/03 - 2006/11/11
HWA Heavyweight Title
2006/12/30 - 2007/01/02
HWA Tag Team Titles (with Cody Hawk)2007/06/12 - 2007/06/16
IPW Mid-American Title
2007/07/06 - 2007/10/06
MPW Heavyweight Title
2008/06/10 - 2009/06/19
MPW Tag Team Titles (with Dustin Rayz)2008/11/13 - 2009/05/22
IPW Grand Title
2009/01/03 - 2009/06/27
wXw World Tag Team Titles (with Sami Callihan)2009/10/03 - 2010/08/09
HWA Tag Team Titles (with King Vu)2009/10/14 - 2009/12/02
HWA Tag Team Titles (with King Vu)2009/12/19 - 2010/01/13
HWA Heavyweight Title
2010/01/06 - 2010/07/14
CZW World Heavyweight Title
2010/02/13 - 2010/08/07
IPW World Heavyweight Title
2010/03/10 - 2011/01/01
FIP Heavyweight Title
2010/04/17 - 2011/07/02
CZW World Heavyweight Title
2010/08/14 - 2011/02/12
WWE United States Title
2013/05/19 - 2014/05/05
WWE Intercontinental Title
2015/12/13 - 2016/02/15
WWE Title
2016/06/19 - 2016/09/11
WWE Intercontinental Title
2017/01/03 - 2017/06/04
WWE RAW Tag Team Titles (with Seth Rollins)2017/08/20 - 2017/11/06
WWE RAW Tag Team Titles (with Seth Rollins)2018/10/22 - 2018/11/05
WWE Intercontinental Title
2018/12/16 - 2019/01/14
IWGP United States Heavyweight Title
2019/06/05 - now


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy