This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


436.278 Events 5.489 Titles 30.121 Profiles 10.160 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Finn Bálor

General Information
Miguel Discart
Real Name Fergal Devitt
Weight and Height 190 lbs. (86 kg) at 5'11'' (1.80 m)
Birthplace Bray, Wicklow (Ireland)
Date of Birth 25th July 1981 (age 37)
Debut ??th June 2000
 
 Picture 1/4: 2015

Your Comment on Finn Bálor
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #75
Details
5
   
66%
4
   
24%
3
   
7%
2
   
1%
1
   
0%
0
   
2%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
Comments
NWA British Commonwealth Heavyweight Title
2004/10/27 - 2004/10/30
NWA British Commonwealth Heavyweight Title
2005/10/08 - 2006/03/12
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Minoru)2008/01/27 - 2008/02/17
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Minoru)2008/07/21 - 2008/10/13
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Ryusuke Taguchi)2009/07/05 - 2010/04/21
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
2010/06/19 - 2011/06/18
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Ryusuke Taguchi)2010/07/19 - 2010/10/11
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Ryusuke Taguchi)2011/01/23 - 2011/10/10
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
2011/09/19 - 2012/05/03
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles (with Ryusuke Taguchi)2012/01/04 - 2012/02/12
NWA Historic Middleweight Title
2012/03/30 - 2012/09/28
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
2012/11/11 - 2014/01/04
RevPro British Cruiserweight Title
2012/11/16 - 2014/05/10
Wrestling.ie Title
2014/01/23 - 2014/06/28
ICW Zero G Title
2014/03/30 - 2014/04/27
NXT Title
2015/07/04 - 2016/04/21
WWE Universal Title
2016/08/21 - 2016/08/22
WWE Intercontinental Title
2019/02/17 - now


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy