This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


462.924 Events 5.743 Titles 30.869 Profiles 10.700 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Low-Ki

General Information
MLW
Real Name Brandon Silvestry
Weight and Height 160 lbs. (73 kg) at 5'8'' (1.73 m)
Birthplace New York City, New York (United States of America)
Date of Birth 6th September 1979 (age 40)
Debut 25th September 1998 (21 years ago)
 

Your Comment on Low-Ki
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #327
Details
5
   
49%
4
   
35%
3
   
11%
2
   
3%
1
   
1%
0
   
0%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
FWA Heavyweight Title
1999/10/02 - 1999/11/20
JCW Heavyweight Title
2000/04/22 - 2000/10/20
WXW Cruiserweight Title
2001/01/09 - 2001/04/08
JCW Tag Team Titles (with Mafia)2001/04/04 - ????/??/??
ECWA Tag Team Titles (with American Dragon)2001/04/07 - 2002/04/06
FOW World Heavyweight Title
2001/06/16 - 2001/06/17
JCW J-Cup Title
2001/06/23 - 2002/06/15
ICW Heavyweight Title
2001/06/30 - 2003/??/??
JAPW Heavyweight Title
2001/07/07 - 2001/08/18
JAPW Light Heavyweight Title
2001/07/07 - 2001/08/18
MCW Tag Team Titles (with Airborne)2001/07/14 - 2001/09/29
ECWA Tag Team Titles (with Xavier)2002/04/06 - 2002/05/04
USA Pro Tag Team Titles (with Xavier)2002/06/08 - 2002/08/17
ROH Title
2002/07/27 - 2002/09/21
NWA-TNA X-Division Title
2002/08/07 - 2002/08/28
NWA/UPW/ZERO-ONE International Junior Heavyweight Title
2002/09/16 - 2003/08/31
NWA World Tag Team Titles (with Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper)2003/01/22 - 2003/02/05
NWA World Tag Team Titles (with Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper)2003/03/12 - 2003/04/16
NWA World Tag Team Titles (with Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper)2003/05/07 - 2003/06/25
PWF Universal Heavyweight Title
2004/02/08 - ????/??/??
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles (with Spanky)2004/02/19 - 2004/06/04
IWC Super Indy Title
2006/03/18 - 2006/04/??
TNAW X-Division Title
2006/06/22 - 2006/10/22
JAPW Heavyweight Title
2007/03/17 - 2007/10/27
JAPW Heavyweight Title
2007/10/27 - 2008/03/08
PWG World Title
2008/01/05 - 2008/02/06
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
2008/09/21 - 2009/01/04
FCW Florida Tag Team Titles (with Michael McGillicutty)2010/07/15 - 2010/07/16
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
2012/05/03 - 2012/07/29
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
2012/10/08 - 2012/11/11
TNAW X-Division Title
2014/09/19 - 2015/01/07
TNAW X-Division Title
2015/01/08 - 2015/01/31
IW X-Division Title
2017/04/20 - 2017/05/30
MLW World Heavyweight Title
2018/07/12 - 2019/02/02


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2020)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2020)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy