This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


510.811 Events 6.245 Titles 32.158 Profiles 11.527 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)
The Undertaker

General Information
David Seto
Real Name Mark William Calaway
Weight and Height 299 lbs. (136 kg) at 6'9'' (2.06 m)
Birthplace Houston, Texas (United States of America)
Date of Birth 24th March 1965 (age 56)
Debut 26th June 1987 (33 years ago)
 
 Picture 1/3: in 2008

Your Comment on The Undertaker
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #2
Details
5
   
78%
4
   
13%
3
   
5%
2
   
2%
1
   
1%
0
   
2%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
Comments
USWA Unified World Heavyweight Title
1989/04/01 - 1989/04/25
USWA Texas Heavyweight Title
1989/10/05 - 1989/10/20
WWF World Heavyweight Title
1991/11/27 - 1991/12/03
WWF World Heavyweight Title
1997/03/23 - 1997/08/03
WWF Tag Team Titles (with Steve Austin)1998/07/26 - 1998/08/10
WWF Title
1999/05/23 - 1999/06/28
WWF Tag Team Titles (with Big Show)1999/08/22 - 1999/08/30
WWF Tag Team Titles (with Big Show)1999/09/07 - 1999/09/20
WWF Tag Team Titles (with The Rock)2000/12/18 - 2000/12/19
WWF Tag Team Titles (with Kane)2001/04/17 - 2001/04/29
WCW World Tag Team Titles (with Kane)2001/08/07 - 2001/09/25
WWF Tag Team Titles (with Kane)2001/08/19 - 2001/09/17
WWF Hardcore Title
2001/12/09 - 2002/02/05
WWE Undisputed Title
2002/05/19 - 2002/07/21
WWE World Heavyweight Title
2007/04/01 - 2007/05/08
WWE World Heavyweight Title
2008/03/30 - 2008/04/29
WWE World Heavyweight Title
2009/10/04 - 2010/02/21


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2021)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2021)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy