This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


470.793 Events 5.820 Titles 31.003 Profiles 10.885 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Slyck Wagner Brown

General Information
Real Name Wagner G. Brown
Weight and Height 235 lbs. (107 kg) at 6'2'' (1.88 m)
Birthplace Boston, Massachusetts (United States of America)
Date of Birth 9th November 1979 (age 40)
Debut 1997
 

Your Comment on Slyck Wagner Brown
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #4372
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
25%
2
   
58%
1
   
17%
0
   
0%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
NWA New England Television Title
1999/08/22 - 2000/04/??
NWA New England Tag Team Titles (with Luis Ortiz & Jason Rage)2000/06/22 - 2000/07/20
NECW Heavyweight Title
2001/02/23 - 2001/04/27
CW New England Title
2001/07/13 - 2001/09/07
CW Television Title
2001/07/13 - 2001/09/07
ACW Heavyweight Title
2002/03/30 - 2002/06/09
ACW Great American Title
2002/08/24 - 2002/11/03
JAPW Heavyweight Title
2002/09/13 - 2002/09/20
ACW Great American Title
2002/12/01 - 2002/12/??
USA Pro United States Title
2003/08/30 - 2003/09/26
JAPW Tag Team Titles (with April Hunter)2003/09/27 - 2004/03/06
WXW Television Title
2003/11/16 - 2004/02/13
JCW Heavyweight Title
2003/11/23 - 2004/06/27
USA Pro X-Treme Title
2004/05/14 - 2005/02/26
CSWF Heavyweight Title
2004/06/26 - 2005/04/30
3PW Tag Team Titles (with April Hunter)2004/08/21 - 2004/10/16
3PW Heavyweight Title
2005/02/19 - 2005/05/21
DPW Heavyweight Title
2006/11/17 - 2007/11/04
SCW Florida Heavyweight Title
2007/05/19 - 2008/11/08
2CW Heavyweight Title
2008/04/12 - 2009/03/14
BTW Tag Team Titles (with Tre)2009/06/19 - 2010/11/20
2CW Heavyweight Title
2010/11/19 - 2011/07/15
BTW Tag Team Titles (with Tre)2011/12/10 - 2012/03/25
CTWE Heavyweight Title
2012/04/28 - 2012/06/09
NECW Heavyweight Title
2014/02/08 - 2014/04/25
NECW Heavyweight Title
2015/05/09 - 2015/09/12


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2020)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2020)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy