This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


422.807 Events 5.270 Titles 29.833 Profiles 9.899 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Kevin Owens

General Information
Real Name Kevin Yanick Steen
Weight and Height 266 lbs. (121 kg) at 5'10'' (1.78 m)
Birthplace Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec (Canada)
Date of Birth 7th May 1984 (age 34)
Debut 7th May 2000 (18 years ago)
 

Your Comment on Kevin Owens
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #74
Details
5
   
68%
4
   
21%
3
   
6%
2
   
2%
1
   
1%
0
   
1%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
Comments
EWR Title
2004/02/06 - 2004/10/02
IWS Heavyweight Title
2004/06/15 - 2004/11/20
PWG Title
2005/08/06 - 2005/12/03
CZW Iron Man Title
2005/08/17 - 2006/08/12
EWR Title
2005/11/05 - 2005/11/05
PWG World Tag Team Titles (with El Generico)2007/07/29 - 2007/10/27
IWS Heavyweight Title
2008/01/26 - 2008/02/16
PWG World Tag Team Titles (with El Generico)2008/03/21 - 2008/05/18
IWS Heavyweight Title
2008/03/22 - 2009/01/10
IWS Canadian Title
2008/05/24 - 2008/07/14
ROH World Tag Team Titles (with El Generico)2008/09/19 - 2009/04/10
C*4 Heavyweight Title
2009/06/06 - 2010/06/18
C*4 Tag Team Titles (with Mike Bailey)2011/04/30 - 2012/01/21
PWG World Title
2011/07/23 - 2011/10/22
NSPW Heavyweight Title
2011/08/06 - 2012/01/14
PWG World Tag Team Titles (with Super Dragon)2011/12/10 - 2012/05/25
PWG World Title
2012/03/17 - 2012/12/01
ROH World Title
2012/05/12 - 2013/04/05
2CW Heavyweight Title
2012/06/23 - 2013/04/19
AAW Heavyweight Title
2013/11/30 - 2013/12/28
2CW Tag Team Titles (with Jason Axe)2014/05/16 - 2014/07/13
NXT Title
2015/02/11 - 2015/07/04
WWE Intercontinental Title
2015/09/20 - 2015/12/13
WWE Intercontinental Title
2016/02/15 - 2016/04/03
WWE Universal Title
2016/08/29 - 2017/03/05
WWE United States Title
2017/04/02 - 2017/04/30
WWE United States Title
2017/05/02 - 2017/07/07
WWE United States Title
2017/07/23 - 2017/07/25


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2018)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2018)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy