This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


435.823 Events 5.483 Titles 30.119 Profiles 10.138 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Psicosis

General Information
Real Name Dionisio Castellanos Torres
Weight and Height 200 lbs. (91 kg) at 5'10'' (1.78 m)
Birthplace Tijuana, Baja California (Mexico)
Date of Birth 19th May 1971 (age 47)
Debut 10th March 1989 (29 years ago)
 

Your Comment on Psicosis
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #2783
Details
5
   
10%
4
   
27%
3
   
33%
2
   
18%
1
   
11%
0
   
1%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
WWA World Welterweight Title
1994/02/16 - 1995/09/22
Mexican National Welterweight Title
1995/02/06 - 1996/01/18
WWA World Trios Titles (with Juventud Guerrera & Fuerza Guerrera)1995/04/30 - 1995/09/??
Mexican National Trios Titles (with Fuerza Guerrera & Blue Panther)1995/07/06 - 1995/??/??
WWA World Welterweight Title
1995/09/28 - 1995/09/29
WWA World Welterweight Title
1995/12/?? - 1995/12/28
Mexican National Tag Team Titles (with Juventud Guerrera)1996/01/12 - 1996/??/??
Mexican National Welterweight Title
1997/02/14 - 1997/02/16
WCW Cruiserweight Title
1999/??/?? - 1999/10/04
WWA International Cruiserweight Title
2001/12/08 - 2002/02/24
Mexican National Trios Titles (with Damián 666 & Halloween)2002/09/27 - 2003/06/13
WWA (Tijuana) World Middleweight Title
2003/08/29 - 2004/02/29
XLAW Heavyweight Title
2004/09/24 - 2004/10/08
APW Worldwide Internet Title
2007/03/24 - 2007/06/23
WWA World Junior Light Heavyweight Title
2007/12/25 - 2008/02/23
AAA World Tag Team Titles (with Joe Líder)2008/09/14 - 2010/03/19


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy