This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


436.417 Events5.489 Titles30.126 Profiles10.161 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Juventud Guerrera

General Information
Real Name Eduardo Aníbal González Hernández
Weight and Height 176 lbs. (80 kg) at 5'8'' (1.73 m)
Birthplace México, Distrito Federal (Mexico)
Date of Birth 23rd November 1974 (age 44)
Debut 13th March 1992 (26 years ago)
 
 Picture 1/6: in October 2013

Your Comment on Juventud Guerrera
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #2732
Details
5
   
7%
4
   
30%
3
   
38%
2
   
19%
1
   
6%
0
   
1%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
WWA World Lightweight Title
1993/10/15 - 1994/11/30
Mexican National Tag Team Titles (with Fuerza Guerrera)1994/12/02 - 1995/06/01
WWA World Lightweight Title
1995/03/02 - 1995/06/16
WWA World Trios Titles (with Psicosis & Fuerza Guerrera)1995/04/30 - 1995/09/??
Mexican National Tag Team Titles (with Fuerza Guerrera)1995/09/18 - 1995/??/??
WWA World Tag Team Titles (with Fuerza Guerrera)1995/??/?? - 1995/09/??
Mexican National Tag Team Titles (with Psicosis)1996/01/12 - 1996/??/??
WWA World Welterweight Title
1996/04/28 - 1996/07/20
Mexican National Tag Team Titles (with Fuerza Guerrera)1996/??/?? - 1996/08/??
WCW Cruiserweight Title
1998/01/08 - 1998/01/15
WCW Cruiserweight Title
1998/08/08 - 1998/09/14
WCW Cruiserweight Title
1998/11/16 - 1998/11/22
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title
1999/11/29 - 1999/12/06
WCW World Tag Team Titles (with Rey Mysterio Jr.)2000/08/14 - 2000/09/18
IWA Junior Heavyweight Title
2000/10/26 - 2000/10/28
WWA International Cruiserweight Title
2001/10/19 - 2001/10/??
WWA International Cruiserweight Title
2001/10/26 - 2001/12/08
XWF Cruiserweight Title
2001/11/14 - 2001/11/14
XLAW Junior Heavyweight Title
2004/10/03 - 2005/??/??
WWC World Junior Heavyweight Title
2004/11/25 - 2004/12/10
WWE Cruiserweight Title
2005/10/09 - 2005/11/15
WWE Cruiserweight Title
2005/11/25 - 2005/12/18
Mexican National Atomicos Titles (with Psicosis & Crazy Boy & Joe Líder)2006/11/18 - 2007/05/20
NWE Cruiserweight Title
2008/04/19 - 2011/07/15
AAA World Cruiserweight Title
2012/05/19 - 2012/12/02
FSW Primero Title
2014/06/07 - 2014/12/12
PWR Junior Heavyweight Title
2014/10/05 - 2017/04/15
Ironfist Flyweight Title
2015/05/16 - 2015/05/16


Wrestlingdata.com © by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)  •  Multilanguage Version © by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)  •  This Page in German   •  Legal Disclosure  •  Privacy Policy