This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
SEARCH ENGINE
CONTRIBUTE
We need your help
Missing Event
Add Event Data
CONTENT
Login / Register
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Referees
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
Name the Wrestler
User Opinions
Contact us


587.197 Events 6.956 Titles 33.810 Profiles 12.538 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



JCW Series of Survivals 2021


General Information
DateSunday, 2021/11/07
VenueKnights of Columbus Hall in Ridgefield Park, New Jersey (United States of America)
AnnouncersBilly Dixon, Emil Jay, Nick Knowledge and Veda Scott
Navigation
Show Archive: JCW
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
???
Barometer
   
0%
   
100%
   
0%
   
0%
   
0%
   
0%
1 vote
Your rating

Card
Results
1Elimination Match
Archadia, Azrieal, Grim Reefer and Slayer defeated Dyln McKay, Jimmy Lloyd, Marcus Mathers and Steve Sanders

- Dyln McKay eliminated Slayer
- Archadia eliminated Steve Sanders
- Archadia eliminated Dyln McKay
- Grim Reefer eliminated Jimmy Lloyd
- Marcus Mathers eliminated Archadia
- Marcus Mathers eliminated Azrieal
- Grim Reefer eliminiert Marcus Mathers
2Elimination Match
Ace Perry, Brayden Lee, Cole Radrick and Mo Atlas defeated Janai Kai, Robert Martyr, Tracy Williams and Yoya
- Robert Martyr eliminated Ace Perry
- Brayden Lee eliminated Robert Martyr
- Mo Atlas eliminated Janai Kai
- Mo Atlas eliminated Yoya
- Tracy Williams eliminated Mo Atlas
- Tracy Williams eliminated Brayden Lee
- Cole Radrick eliminated Tracy Williams
3Elimination Match
Crowbar, Delirious, Edith Surreal and Erica Leigh defeated Young, Dumb & Broke (Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor, Griffin McCoy and Jordan Oliver)

- Griffin McCoy eliminated Erica Leigh
- Edith Surreal eliminated Ellis Taylor
- Crowbar eliminated Charlie Tiger
- Jordan Oliver eliminated Crowbar
- Delirious eliminated Jordan Oliver
- Edith Surreal eliminated Griffin McCoy
4Elimination Match
Billy Dixon, DilfBoi Daltono, Joshua Bishop and Nasty Leroy defeated Big F'n Vin, Bradley Prescott IV., Steve Scott and Veda Scott

- Billy Dixon eliminated Veda Scott
- Steve Scott eliminated Billy Dixon
- Big Fn Vin eliminated DilftBoi Daitano
- Joshua Bishop eliminated Bradley Prescott IV.
- Joshua Bishop eliminated Steve Scott
- Nasty Leroy eliminated Big Fn Vin
5Elimination Match
Billie Starkz, Charli Evans, Everett Connors and Joey Janela defeated Bam Sullivan, Cezar Bononi, Charles Mason and Slade

- Cezar Bononi eliminated Billie Starkz
- Joey Janela eliminated Bam Sullivan
- Cezar Bononi und Joey Janela by Double Count Out
- Slade eliminated Everett Connors
- Charli Evans eliminated Slade
- Charli Evans eliminated Charles Mason
Average age of the wrestlers: 30.9 years
Add match times or other information about this event




Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2023)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2023)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy