This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
FRIENDS OF US
Information on Dreitzsch
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


408.879 Events5.149 Titles29.628 Profiles9.674 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



AULL/HuMo @ Tlalnepantla de Baz - 1. Aniversario de HuMo

General Information
DateSunday, 2014/11/30
VenueLa Arena López Mateos in Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de México (Mexico)
Navigation
Show Archive: AULL
Previous Event
Following Event
Show Archive: CMLL B-Shows
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
0%
2
   
0%
1
   
0%
0
   
0%
Your Rating
Log in
Create account

Card
Results
Match Ratings

Click to Enlarge
1Euro, Rey Flama and Yakuza defeated Halcón Dos Mil, Kid Jaguar and Shadow
2Negro Sosa, Siniestro and El Templario defeated Chico Che, La Chica Yeyé and El Demasiado
3Las Saetas del Ring [2] (Dinamic Black and Free Lance) defeated Los Indystrongtibles (Belial and Impulso)
4La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Seeding Battle Royal
Las Piratas del Caribe (Pirata Morgan and El Hijo del Pirata Morgan) defeated La Peste Negra (Mr. Niebla and Bárbaro Cavernario); Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther and The Panther); Felino and Puma; Los Bravos [2] (Fuerza Guerrera and Juventud Guerrera); La Familia del Dinamita (El Hijo del Máscara Año Dos Mil and Máscara Año Dos Mil); La Dinastía de la Muerte (Negro Navarro and Trauma #2)
5La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Quarter Final
Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther and The Panther) defeated La Dinastía de la Muerte (Negro Navarro and Trauma #2)
6La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Quarter Final
La Peste Negra (Bárbaro Cavernario and Mr. Niebla) defeated Los Bravos [2] (Juventud Guerrera and Fuerza Guerrera)
7La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Quarter Final
Felino and Puma defeated La Familia del Dinamita (Máscara Año Dos Mil and El Hijo del Máscara Año Dos Mil)
8La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Semi Final
La Peste Negra (Bárbaro Cavernario and Mr. Niebla) defeated Felino and Puma
9La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Semi Final
Las Piratas del Caribe (Pirata Morgan and El Hijo del Pirata Morgan) defeated Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther and The Panther)
10La Copa Dinastias HuMo, Final
Las Piratas del Caribe (Pirata Morgan and El Hijo del Pirata Morgan) defeated La Peste Negra (Bárbaro Cavernario and Mr. Niebla)
11Domo de la Muerte
Aero Boy and Ángel o Demonio and Carta Brava Jr. and Demente Extreme and Emo Extreme and Fantasma de la Ópera and Obett and El Pantera #1 and Violento Jack defeated Mike Segura
Average age of the wrestlers: 36.5 years


Wrestlingdata.com © by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2018)  •  Multilanguage Version © by Axel Saalbach (2008-2018)  •  This Page in German   •  Legal Disclosure  •  Privacy Policy