This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


451.695 Events 5.597 Titles 30.426 Profiles 10.398 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 - Day 2

General Information
DateSunday, 2018/11/25
VenueElectric Haze in Worcester, Massachusetts (United States of America)
AnnouncersDenver Colorado, Eddie Kingston, Josh Briggs, Maxwell Jacob Friedman, Paul Crockett and Stokely Hathaway
Navigation
Show Archive: Beyond
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
0%
2
   
0%
1
   
0%
0
   
0%
Your Rating
Log in
Create account

Card
Results
Match Ratings
DMTournament For Tomorrow; Quarter Final
Brian Milonas and Cam Zagami vs. The Hooligans [3] (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter)
DMTournament For Tomorrow; Quarter Final
Viking War Party (Alex Herzog and Jake Parnell) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves and VSK)
DMTournament For Tomorrow; Quarter Final
F.I.S.T. (Tony Deppen and Travis Huckabee) vs. Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA
DMTournament For Tomorrow; Quarter Final
The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) vs. Mike Verna and Rex Lawless
1Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) vs. Eddie Kingston and Homicide
2Colt Cabana vs. Stokely Hathaway
3Karen Q vs. Skylar
4Tournament For Tomorrow; Semi Final
Viking War Party (Alex Herzog and Jake Parnell) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver)
5Tournament For Tomorrow; Semi Final
The Hooligans [3] (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) vs. Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA
6#1-Conteoder Match (Powerbomb.tv Independent Title)
David Starr vs. Orange Cassidy
7Anthony Gangone vs. Coach Mammone
8Jonathan Gresham vs. Thomas Sharp
9Tournament For Tomorrow; Final
The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) vs. Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA
10EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves and VSK)
Average age of the wrestlers: 30.8 years

Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy