This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


451.675 Events 5.597 Titles 30.426 Profiles 10.398 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



PRO Next Step Wrestling, Bier & Fritten - Day 2

General Information
DateSaturday, 2019/06/15
VenueCurry & Co. in Dresden, Sachsen (Germany)
Navigation
Show Archive: PRO
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
0%
2
   
0%
1
   
0%
0
   
0%
Your Rating
Log in
Create account

Card
Results
Match Ratings
14-Way Match
Catchoolz (Rick Baxxter and Matt Buckna) defeated Polish Young Guns (Rafael Kid and Axel Fox); Das Medium (Chris Tyson and Wilfried Dietrich Jr.); Rock am Strand (Damon Saint and Dominik Fischer)
24-Way Match - NSW National Title Match
Justin Joy (c) defeated Chris Rocke and Crowchester and Jacob Craine
34-Way Match
Sternau defeated Chris Titan and Ned Flix and Skull Evil
4NSW Tag Team Titles Match
Die Saiyajins (Matze and Martin Guerrero) (c) defeated Projekt Gold (Robert Kaiser and T-Nox)
56-Way Match
Roufio defeated Anton Fleischer and Asmund and Deti Black and Fast Time Moodo and Matthias Bernstein
64-Way Match - NSW Tag Team Titles Match
Die Saiyajins (Matze and Martin Guerrero) (c) defeated Polish Young Guns (Rafael Kid and Axel Fox); Das Medium (Chris Tyson and Wilfried Dietrich Jr.); Rock am Strand (Damon Saint and Dominik Fischer)
74-Way Match - NSW National Title Match
Justin Joy (c) defeated Crowchester and Fast Time Moodo and Zeritus
8Battle Royal
Roufio defeated ???
9T-Nox defeated 2-Face by disqualification
10Robert Kaiser defeated Sternau by disqualification
114-Way Match - NSW Tag Team Titles Match
Die Saiyajins (Matze and Martin Guerrero) (c) defeated Polish Young Guns (Rafael Kid and Axel Fox); Das Medium (Chris Tyson and Wilfried Dietrich Jr.); CB4 (Rick Baxxter and Robert Kaiser)
12Matt Buckna, Zeritus, Deti Black and T-Nox defeated Ned Flix, Chris Titan, Damon Saint and Dominik Fischer
134-Way Match - NSW National Title Match
Justin Joy (c) defeated Crowchester and Dynamite Dave and Fast Time Moodo
146-Way Match
Matthias Bernstein defeated Anton Fleischer and Asmund and Chris Rocke and Jacob Craine and Roufio
15NSW Heavyweight Title Match
Laurance Roman (c) defeated Fabius Titus
Average age of the wrestlers: 32.1 years

Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy