This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


505.710 Events 6.122 Titles 32.012 Profiles 11.454 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)
SUP TV-Taping @ Nashville

General Information
DateSunday, 2021/03/14
VenueThe Basement East in Nashville, Tennessee (United States of America)
Audience0 (Empty Arena Show)
Navigation
Show Archive: SUP
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
0%
2
   
0%
1
   
0%
0
   
0%
Your Rating
Log in
Create account

Card
Results
Match Ratings
1SUP Tag Team Titles Match
Violence is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) (c) defeated The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor and Mikey Montgomery) (7:40 minutes)
2Adam Priest defeated Damyan Tangra (8:21 minutes)
3Alex Kane defeated Cole Radrick (8:24 minutes)
4Derek Neal defeated EFFY (12:12 minutes)
5Brett Ison defeated BSTRD Cassidy (6:13 minutes)
6Jaden Newman defeated Arthur McArthur by referee stoppage (7:19 minutes)
7Allie Kat defeated Cabana Man Dan (9:22 minutes)
8Chase Holliday and Mo Atlas defeated Hardway Heeter and Nolan Edward (6:49 minutes)
93-Way Match - SUP Bonestorm Title Match
AJ Gray (c) defeated AC Mack and One Called Manders (14:38 minutes)
1014 Man Incarnation Gauntlet Match
Alex Kane defeated Arthur McArthur and BSTRD Cassidy and Billie Starkz and Carson Dilbeck and Cole Radrick and Damyan Tangra and Eric Taylor and Erron Wade and Jaden Newman and Kent Havoc and Kody Manhorn and Mikey Montgomery and One Called Manders (39:49 minutes)
11Cabana Man Dan defeated Nolan Edward (9:40 minutes)
12EFFY vs. Kevin Ku ended without a winner as a no contest (11:10 minutes)
13Chase Holliday and Mo Atlas defeated The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor and Mikey Montgomery) (4:14 minutes)
14AC Mack defeated Allie Kat (8:51 minutes)
15AJ Gray defeated Adam Priest (9:45 minutes)
16Dominic Garrini defeated Derek Neal (14:53 minutes)
17Brett Ison defeated Jaden Newman (8:48 minutes)
Average age of the wrestlers: 28.4 years
Information about the match times of the event: Overall, the 17 matches of this event with a known match time contained 3:08:08 hours of in-ring action. Since the match time of all fights is known, this is also the combined match time of the whole show.

Date TV Shows containing matches of this event Type C R
2021/04/04
SUP The Beat goes on
Webcast
OK
OK
2021/04/01
SUP Incarnation Gauntlet
Webcast
OK
OK
2021/03/25
SUP Are These our Lives
Webcast
OK
OK
Legend: Column header "C" means "Card", "R" means "Results". If you can see an "OK" in the respective cell, there is a line-up or there are results of the designated event in our database.

Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2021)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2021)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy