This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


451.355 Events 5.594 Titles 30.418 Profiles 10.393 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



ClubDEEP 26

General Information
DateSunday, 2007/10/21
VenueAct City in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka (Japan)
Navigation
Show Archive: DEEP
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
0%
2
   
0%
1
   
0%
0
   
0%
Your Rating
Log in
Create account

Card
Results
Match Ratings
1Hideo Matsui defeated Motofumi Suzuki by submission (4:48 minutes in round #1) per Armbar
2Hitoshi Ogasawara defeated Hironobu Yoshida by unanimous decision
3Roberto Brit Hiroshi defeated Kazuhisa Shimotori by TKO (3:26 minutes in round #1) per Punches
4Yusuke Suzuki defeated Takamito Kumata by KO (0:14 minutes in round #1) per Punch
5Seiji Akao defeated Norio Hasada by unanimous decision
6Naoki Umehara defeated Yoshikazu Kanari by TKO (2:19 minutes in round #1) per Punches
7Akiyoshi Yamada defeated Johnny Ono by unanimous decision
8Hideo Matsui defeated Muhammad Andy by submission (0:59 minutes in round #1) per Armbar
9Yusuke Suzuki defeated Yoshikazu Tsujima by submission (2:38 minutes in round #1) per Rear Naked Choke
10Seiji Akao defeated Naoki Umehara by TKO (2:19 minutes in round #1) per Punches
11Hideo Matsui defeated Akiyoshi Yamada by TKO (0:53 minutes in round #1) per Punches
12Seiji Akao defeated Hideo Matsui by KO (4:32 minutes in round #1) per Punch
13Yusuke Suzuki defeated Roberto Brit Hiroshi by KO (2:53 minutes in round #1) per Punch
14Claudio Silva defeated Yasuro Urayama by TKO (2:52 minutes in round #1) per Punches
15Masaaki Izena defeated Henrik Kakiuchi by unanimous decision
16Daigo Ishijima defeated Wataru Suyama by TKO (1:48 minutes in round #2) per Punches
17Akira Kibe defeated Ryota Matsui by TKO (1:01 minutes in round #1) per Punches
18Tomoyasu Yamashita defeated Norimasa Iwasaki by unanimous decision
19Yuki Inoue defeated Naoki Kimura by KO (1:43 minutes in round #2) per Punch
20Carlos Toyota defeated Ryosuke Kojima by submission (0:45 minutes in round #1) per Armbar
Information about the match times of the event: Overall, the 20 matches of this event with a known match time contained 1:18:10 hours of in-ring action. Since the match time of all fights is known, this is also the combined match time of the whole show.

Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2019)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2019)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy