This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


519.453 Events6.318 Titles32.359 Profiles11.601 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)
Trainers and Trainees

In this section, you will find an overview about (until now) 16.962 constellations between trainers and their students. The lists can be sorted by trainer and by student. Here you will find only "real" constellations, "storyline" constellations between trainers and student are excluded.
Sorting
Initial Letter

Maestros with initial letter A
Akira Taue
Trained Genba Hirayanagi.
Ala AztecaTrained Súper Astro and El Torero.
Al Amezcua
Trained Indio Jerónimo.
Alan Angels
Trained Aaron Dallas, Aaron Kirk, Abraham Storm, Audina Divinity, Austin Green, Babie, Brian Andrews, The British Wolf, Brooke Havok, Cal Flahaven, Carlie Bravo, Charlie Platt, Charly Avell, Chris Martinez, Dean Alexander, Dean Hiram, The Diamond Sheik, Dillon McQueen, Dom Damien, Hayalobo, Hayden Backlund, Hunter Knott, Hyena Hera, JD Brady, Jacob Ryan, Jacob Thomas, Jet Dade, Josh Breezzyy, Julia Hart, K.C. Rocker, Karma Dean, Kat Spenser, Kit Sackett, Liam Hazan, Logan Taylor, Louis Lessons, Luca Proctor, Marcus Eriks, Mercury Peace, Nan Botello, Neadha, New York Menace, Rosario Grillo, Rude Dragon, Spencer Kitz and Trip Jordy.
Alan CrossTrained Ashley Nicely.
Alan JohnsonTrained Johnny Midnight, Kris Travis, El Ligero, Mikey van Riot, Radu Bulat and Scotty Hexx.
El AlbañilTrained Black Mamba and Sexy Flor.
Albert Ben Chemoul
Trained Vicomte Joël de Noirbreuil.
Alberto El Patrón
Trained El Hijo del Sicodélico.
Alberto Mora
Trained Jerry Estrada, King Balam, L.A. Par-K and Súper Parka.
Alberto Muñoz
Trained Apolo Dantés and César Dantés.
Al-Cold
Trained Hellspawn, Nahual and S2S.
Al CruzTrained Asterisco.
Alda Moreno
Trained Fairy Bell, Hell Boy, McKiller and Vaneli.
AldanaTrained Trueno.
Alejandro MontañaTrained Cachorro López, Demon Star and La Figura.
El AlemánTrained Rocker Boy.
Alexander Otsuka
Trained Ru Feng.
Alexander Shlemenko
Trained Andrey Koreshkov.
Alex BreeskinTrained Siniestro.
Alex Castle
Trained Kiera Nova.
Alex CortesTrained El Charro.
Alex de Alba
Trained El Dinámico #1, Ray Mendoza Jr. and Ultramán.
Alex DynamoTrained La Mole.
Alex Flash
Trained Costantino.
Alex G
Trained Big Kon, Chasyn Rance, Chris Jones, Craig Classic, Joker, Keith Blonde, Kimberly, MVP, Maxx Stardom and Tiffany Natasha Tuff.
Alex Knight
Trained Bubba Storm, Luscious Laura, Mark Kissell and Shane Ballard.
Alex Porteau
Trained A Man Named Rouge, Brian Badical, CT Brown and JD Amazing.
Alex Reynolds
Trained Alvin Alvarez, Casanova Valentine and Max Caster.
Alex Shane
Trained CK Light, Cyanide, Dave Rayne, Declan O’Connor, Dom Travis, Gentleman Jack Gallagher, Hade Vansen, Hannah Blossom, Holly Blossom, Jak Domitrescu, Jennidee, Kelly Adams, Mandrake, Marky B. Kraze, Minx, PJ Black, RJ Singh, Silver Star, Stixx and Zack Gibson.
Alex Shelley
Trained Brad Martin and Phil Atlas.
Alex Wright
Trained 925 Sterling Silver, Airstrike, Big Steve, Black Chain, Dean Jazzman, Fabian Aichner, Fast Time Moodo, Greek Leontas, Hades Ladon, Hakeem Waqur, Jessy Jay, Juvenile X, Keesa the Bambi, Kick Ass Jane, Levaniel, MC Logan, Rik Stalwart, Sebastian Hackl, Tayra Gates, Tommy Blue Eyes, Unique, Vicious Impact Power, Will Breaker, Xara Grace and Zora Vesta.
Alexzandra
Trained Lindsay Lynn.
Alf KentTrained Pat Roach.
Alfonso Dantés
Trained Apolo Dantés and César Dantés.
Alfonso Moreno
Trained Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Esther Moreno, Halcón Suriano, El Invasor, Kahoz and Rossy Moreno.
Alfredo PinedaTrained Dragón Lee.
Alf WurrTrained Tony Condello.
Al Galento
Trained Bill Ash, King Cobra and Tommy Gilbert.
Al GaliciaTrained Rocky Santana.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Wrestlingdata.com © by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2021)  •  Multilanguage Version © by Axel Saalbach (2008-2021)  •  This Page in German   •  Legal Disclosure  •  Privacy Policy