This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


527.060 Events 6.365 Titles 32.579 Profiles 11.678 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)
Tournaments

Currently, there are 5761 tournaments in our database. To select a tournament, you have to select the promotion where it occured, and then click on the desired tournament.
Promotion
Category
Tournament

NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 (15. November 2020 to 11. December 2020)
1NJPW World Tag League 2020 & Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 1
2020/11/15 @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium in Nagoya, Aichi (Japan)
Master Wato defeated Yuya Uemura (4:14 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
2NJPW World Tag League 2020 & Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 1
2020/11/15 @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium in Nagoya, Aichi (Japan)
Robbie Eagles defeated DOUKI (10:35 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
3NJPW World Tag League 2020 & Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 1
2020/11/15 @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium in Nagoya, Aichi (Japan)
SHO defeated BUSHI (10:20 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
4NJPW World Tag League 2020 & Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 1
2020/11/15 @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium in Nagoya, Aichi (Japan)
Ryusuke Taguchi defeated El Desperado (12:35 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
5NJPW World Tag League 2020 & Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 1
2020/11/15 @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium in Nagoya, Aichi (Japan)
Hiromu Takahashi defeated Taiji Ishimori (20:06 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
6NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 2
2020/11/18 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
BUSHI defeated Yuya Uemura (9:57 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
7NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 2
2020/11/18 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Master Wato defeated Robbie Eagles (12:37 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
8NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 2
2020/11/18 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
SHO defeated DOUKI (16:26 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
9NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 2
2020/11/18 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Taiji Ishimori defeated Ryusuke Taguchi (11:33 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
10NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 2
2020/11/18 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
El Desperado defeated Hiromu Takahashi (23:10 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
11NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 3
2020/11/20 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
El Desperado defeated Yuya Uemura (11:26 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
12NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 3
2020/11/20 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Taiji Ishimori defeated DOUKI (12 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
13NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 3
2020/11/20 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Ryusuke Taguchi defeated Master Wato (10:22 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
14NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 3
2020/11/20 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Robbie Eagles defeated SHO (19:22 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
15NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 3
2020/11/20 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan)
Hiromu Takahashi defeated BUSHI (23:42 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
16NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 4
2020/11/23 @ G Messe Gunma in Takasaki, Gunma (Japan)
Taiji Ishimori defeated Yuya Uemura (10:36 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
17NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 4
2020/11/23 @ G Messe Gunma in Takasaki, Gunma (Japan)
BUSHI defeated Robbie Eagles (11:23 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
18NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 4
2020/11/23 @ G Messe Gunma in Takasaki, Gunma (Japan)
Hiromu Takahashi defeated DOUKI (16:33 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
19NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 4
2020/11/23 @ G Messe Gunma in Takasaki, Gunma (Japan)
SHO defeated Ryusuke Taguchi (17:05 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
20NJPW Best of the Super Juniors 27 - Day 4
2020/11/23 @ G Messe Gunma in Takasaki, Gunma (Japan)
Master Wato defeated El Desperado (14:33 minutes) [Best of the Super Juniors, Group Stage]
Page: 1 2 3

Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2022)    Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2022)    This Page in German     Legal Disclosure    Privacy Policy